Skip to content
EN (GB)

Live tables

Reload BoostHigh-Roller BoostGothic Reload
200% up to £420 on your second top-up100% match bet up to a maximum of £1,700 if full terms apply177% up to £1,500 on themed slots

Dracula Casino Bonus: Rewards Worth Biting

We designed the Dracula casino promotions page to be as simple as possible for UK players seeking honest answers over expensive legalese and hidden conditions. Receive a welcome, reload, large-amounts, and cashback bonus. UK players stay with Dracula casino because our bonus funds are good across 4,000+ slots and table games, all deposits are immediate, and we charge zero fees on every payment option.

Bonuses Offered

Here's what sits in your account area when you're logged in. All offers listed below are a deposit bonus unless indicated otherwise, and all have their own wagering requirements. Our loyalty program adds even more value the longer you play with us.

  • Welcome pack on your first deposit
  • Weekly reload promotions
  • High-roller top-ups for larger bets
  • 20% cashback on net losses
  • Gothic-themed slots rewards

Welcome Offer

Deposit to get your first bonus. We match your first deposit by 777% up to a maximum bonus of £6,500, plus 20% cashback, and no bonus code is required. It's the biggest Dracula casino bonus we have available, and you don't need a promo code to take advantage of it. Just deposit with Visa, Apple Pay, Skrill or Bitcoin and your balance is topped up instantly.

Reload and Gothic Promotions

Our reload runs at 200% up to £420 and the gothic one gives you 177% up to a maximum of £1,500 for vampire fans. Both refresh regularly, so check the offers in your account before you top up again. Some weeks we even attach free spins to them, giving you additional chances on our themed reels.

High-Roller Deal and Cashback

Playing big? Claim 100% up to £1,700 for real money play. This exclusive deal is built for bigger budgets. Our cashback hands you 20% of your net losses back as real money, so your winnings are easier to hold on to. Don't miss these terms:

  • Minimum deposit of £20 to activate any offer
  • Cashback is paid out weekly with no wagering requirements
  • Bonus funds expire 30 days after you claim them
  • One active bonus at any one time in any one account
  • Cash withdrawals limited to £850 a day and £1,700 a week

No deposit bonus: we don't currently offer one, so don't listen to anyone saying we do. We send all promo codes through our email list, and we never ask for credit card or bank details to hand out freebies.

Bonuses Terms

TermDetails
Welcome bonus777% up to £6,500 + 20% cashback
Reload bonus200% up to £420
High-roller bonus100% up to £1,700
Gothic reload177% up to £1,500
Minimum deposit£20
Bonus codeNot needed unless the offer says so
Bonus validity30 days
Eligible gamesSlots, live casino, crash games, jackpot games
CurrenciesGBP, BTC, ETH, LTC, USDT
Withdrawal limits£850 daily, £1,700 weekly
Processing timesCrypto and e-wallets 0-12 hours, bank transfer 1-5 days
FeesNo fees
OperatorSofton Ltd.
LicenceAnjouan Gaming, Comoros - ALSI-202409012-FI1
Support[email protected]

Video slots